Wireless communication
Optical module
Optical module
QSFP-28 (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable-28G) has a four-channel SFP interface and a transmission rate of 100Gbps. It is applicable to high-performance switch, router, server and host bus adapter in calculation and telecom application, with enterprise storage, high density, high-speed I/O, and multi-channel interconnection
See details
Power thick copper
Power thick copper
The heavy copper PCB is widely used in high-power power switch, communication power supply, power inductor, UPS power supply, rail transit power supply, inverter power supply, electric power supply, medical power supply, etc.
See details
Heavy copper
Heavy copper
Heavy copper product is mainly applied to the power module of information communication industry, and is mainly used in the infrastructure field of transmission cores including WDM/OTN end-to-end intelligent optical transmission platform, MSTP/multi-service transmission platform, microwave fusion transmission radio frequency, data communication system platform, and other information communication industries .
See details
Optical module board ----8 layers and second phase
Optical module board ----8 layers and second phase
High Density Interconnection (HDI) products can be used in Optical Module, realizing photo-electric signal conversion.
See details
Optical module
Optical module
SAS4.0 (Serial Attached SCSI 4.0) is a storage interface protocol designed mainly for the data transmission of peripheral device of computer, such as hard disk drive and CD-ROM. The speed of SAS4.0 interface reaches 24Gbps, which is used for high-speed signal transmission in the machine
See details
Optical module
Optical module
CFP optical module supports the transmission at various rates, protocols and link lengths by single-mode and multimode fibers, including all physical medium dependent (PMD) interfaces included in the IEEE802.3ba standard.
See details
Optical module
Optical module
QSFP-DD(Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable-Double Density) has a four-channel SFP-DD interface, a single-channel transmission rate of 56Gbps, and a transmission rate of 100Gbps. It is applicable to high-performance switch, router, server and host bus adapter in calculation and telecom application, with enterprise storage, high density, high-speed I/O, and multi-channel interconnection
See details
Optical module
Optical module
QSFP-28 EDR (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable- Enhanced Data Rate) has a higher data rate reaching 28 Gbps per channel, enhanced data rate (EDR). Used in mobile communication infrastructure, central office, multi-platform service system, router, server, storage, switch, and more.
See details
5G base station
5G base station
Large-scale commercial application of 5G in active antenna unit (AAS)
See details